Cerrar sesiĆ³n

Participantes y Resultados


FIRMA 1
Leyda Altamirano Sanchez
Jorge Pachamango Terrones
Esther Castrejon Chavez
FIRMA 2
Jhean Vasquez Portilla
Renzo Gaitan Castillo
FIRMA 3
Pilar Mendoza Paisig
Biguai Salcedo Perez
Nancy Chingo Alarcon
FIRMA 4
Deysy Flores Salirrosas
Karen Cabellos Moreno
Yessenia Rojas Huingo
FIRMA 5
Paola Atalaya Quiliche
Fredy Valderrama Caipo
Richard Cerna Abanto
Wilmer Llanos Tanta
FIRMA 6
Nadia Vasquez Lozano
Jonathan Carhuanambo Tafur
Monica Vasquez Zambrano
FIRMA 7
Elias Rafael Infante
Yeny Portilla Galarreta
Gaby Rios Castrejon
FIRMA 8
Cesar Rodriguez Silva
Pamela Aguilar Pocorpachi
yeny Cerdan Mego
FIRMA 9
Sonia Laboriano Solis
Evelin Sanchez Bringas
Luis Caceres Cotrina
FIRMA 10
Heyner Villanueva Cubas
Kattia Luicho Osorio
Deicy Chuquimango Castrejon
FIRMA 11
Eduardo Salazar Sanchez
Ricardo Soriano Burgos
Nancy Cercado Chuquilin

FIRMAS Periodo 8 Periodo 9 Periodo 10 Periodo 11 Periodo 12 Periodo 13 Periodo 14 Periodo 15 Periodo 16 Periodo 17 Periodo 18 Periodo 19 Periodo 20
Firma 1 9.76 9.15 8.44 8.61 9.26 11.92 11.10 11.83 12.08 14.76 17.01 20.54 24.66
Firma 2 9.76 9.61 8.51 6.66 4.32 5.51 5.72 6.18 7.73 8.81 11.10 13.36 16.86
Firma 3 9.76 9.38 10.49 11.69 10.37 10.86 12.20 14.06 14.59 18.03 22.09 25.22 29.74
Firma 4 9.76 9.23 10.06 11.22 12.66 14.01 15.37 17.54 19.07 21.16 23.26 25.03 26.89
Firma 5 9.76 10.78 11.76 13.08 14.79 15.29 16.64 19.50 22.00 24.95 27.82 30.97 35.70
Firma 6 9.76 9.81 11.05 12.08 12.90 13.51 14.30 15.61 15.65 15.76 16.90 18.34 21.89
Firma 7 9.76 10.16 10.85 12.03 12.25 13.95 15.03 13.78 16.61 18.84 21.60 22.99 26.32
Firma 8 9.76 10.29 11.11 12.35 13.51 13.81 15.26 17.29 19.81 22.45 25.30 26.80 29.75
Firma 9 9.76 10.45 11.45 12.98 14.64 16.26 16.49 18.21 19.62 23.40 25.74 28.64 30.48
Firma 10 9.76 9.95 10.98 11.91 12.66 7.42 8.84 10.92 15.98 18.58 20.86 19.90 22.53
Firma 11 9.76 10.44 11.25 12.45 13.36 13.33 15.22 16.98 17.87 19.63 20.02 21.82 24.18

Simulador:  TENPOMATIC Industria:  _TSADM2

Cerrar